registrované tímy

Bratislava

Košice

Prešov

Žilina

Nitra

B. Bystrica

fc-imas

FC Imas

fc-imas

FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy

fc-imas

FK Drienov Academy

fc-imas

FKM Nové Zámky U11

fc-imas

ZŠ Lúčna

fc-imas

CFT FAMT Prešov

fc-imas

MFK Slovan Giraltovce

fc-imas

CFT Girls

fc-imas

MŠK TESLA STROPKOV

fc-imas

Partizán Bardejov

fc-imas

FC Pivovar Šariš Veľký Šariš

Senec Football Academy

fc-imas

FK Sitno

fc-imas

FA Trnava

FC Jelenec

fc-imas

FC Spartak Tlmače

fc-imas

OZ Futbalové nádeje

fc-imas

FK Lemešany

fc-imas

MFK Rožňava

fc-imas

ŠK Záhradné

fc-imas

FK Bojnice

fc-imas

ŠK Tvrdošín

fc-imas

MFK Vranov nad Topľou

fc-imas

FK Inter Bratislava

fc-imas

Žraloci

fc-imas

Sokolíci

fc-imas

Nitrianske Hrnčiarovce

fc-imas

Zš Nitrianske Rudno

fc-imas

FC Tatran Prešov U11

fc-imas

AS Trenčín AVENGERS

fc-imas

FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín

fc-imas

SFC Kalinkovo

fc-imas

ZŠ Mateja Bela Šamorín

fc-imas

TJ Slovan Chrenová

fc-imas

FK LOKOMOTIVA TRNAVA

fc-imas

Tatran Prešov dievčatá

fc-imas

ŠK SLOVAN SOLIVAR

MFK Ružomberok

MFK Ružomberok

FK Galaktik

FK Galaktik

ČFK Nitra

ČFK Nitra

TJ Slovan Nitra-Chrenová

ZŠ Fatranská

FMBG Zvončín

FMBG Zvončín

FK Humenné

FK Humenné

Gorazd

Gorazd

Gorazd
TJ ROVINKA
FK Humenné

MŠK Novohrad Lučenec

Gorazd

TOP 11

Svet za sportem

Svet za športom

FK Janíkovce

FK Janíkovce

FK Janíkovce

Záhoran Kostolište

FK Janíkovce

FKM KARLOVA VES

TJ Lokomotíva Bánov

TJ Lokomotíva Bánov

TJ Lokomotíva Bánov

Fk furcs haniska

TJ Lokomotíva Bánov

MŠK Rimavska Sobota

ENERGY SCHOOL PRIEVIDZA

ENERGY SCHOOL PRIEVIDZA

Slovan

SLOVAN

Tj Ac Novan Nová Ves nad Žitavou

Tj Ac Novan Nová Ves nad Žitavou

Futbalová Akadémia Spišské Vlachy

Futbalová Akadémia Spišské Vlachy

TJ Mútne

TJ Mútne

Nebuď kopačka..

Nebuď kopačka..

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa

OTJ Palárikovo

OTJ Palárikovo

TJ Koniarovce

TJ Koniarovce

Tj družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou

Tj družstevník Dvory nad Žitavou

FC Petržalka

FC Petržalka

Dudinské žihadlá

Dudinské žihadlá

Juve

Juve

RED STARS

RED STARS

HAMSIK ACADEMY

HAMSIK ACADEMY

ZŠ Lemeśany U11

ZŠ Lemešany U11

OFK Bošany U11

OFK Bošany U11

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

ŠK Slovan Bratislava

Vlci

Vlci

Vajnoraci

Vajnoraci

ZŠ s MŠ J.S. Neresnického Dobrá Niva

ZŠ s MŠ J.S. Neresnického Dobrá Niva

Mšk Čierna nad Tisou

Mšk Čierna nad Tisou

BENECOL Košice

BENECOL Košice

FK Košická Nová Ves

FK Košická Nová Ves

TJ SLOVAN PRESEĽANY

TJ SLOVAN PRESEĽANY

Gunners

Gunners

ŠaZZ Trnkov

ŠaZZ Trnkov

Tj Oravská Lesná

Tj Oravská Lesná

FK Pohronie

FK Pohronie

Zemplinčania

Zemplinčania

Fomaťáci

Fomaťáci

FK Močenok

FK Močenok

Dynamo Diviaky

Dynamo Diviaky

OFK ŠUŇAVA

OFK ŠUŇAVA

MFK Zemplin Michalovce

MFK Zemplin Michalovce

Red Black Warriors

Red Black Warriors

TJ Tatran Bytčica

TJ Tatran Bytčica

FC Neded

FC Neded

MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto-01

MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto

ŠK Horelica

ŠK Horelica

TJ Slovan Skalité

TJ Slovan Skalité

FK Čadca

FK Čadca

ZŠ Banská Belá

ZŠ Banská Belá

ŠK Prameň Kováčová

ŠK Prameň Kováčová

Sosoni

Sosoni

Päťkári

Päťkári

FK Iskra Hnúšťa

FK Iskra Hnúšťa

Liverpool LM

Liverpool LM

SFC Kalinkovo